domenica 7 febbraio 2010

RISULTATI - gare del 6/02/2010

INGHILTERRA: Premier League
13:45 Finale Liverpool1 - 0Everton

16:00 FinaleBolton0 - 0Fulham
16:00 FinaleBurnley2 - 1West Ham
16:00 FinaleHull2 - 1Manchester City
16:00 FinaleManchester Utd5 - 0Portsmouth

16:00 FinaleStoke3 - 0Blackburn
16:00 FinaleSunderland1 - 1Wigan
18:30 FinaleTottenham0 - 0Aston Villa
INGHILTERRA: Championship
14:00 FinaleSwansea2 - 0Preston(1 - 0)
16:00 Finale Barnsley1 - 0Watford(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleBlackpool1 - 2Leicester(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleBristol City1 - 1Coventry(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleIpswich1 - 1Middlesbrough(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleNottingham2 - 1Sheffield Wed(1 - 0)
16:00 FinalePeterborough1 - 0QPR (1 - 0)
16:00 FinalePlymouth0 - 1West Brom (0 - 0)
16:00 Finale Scunthorpe1 - 2Crystal Palace(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleSheffield Utd1 - 1Derby(0 - 1)
18:20 FinaleDoncaster1 - 2Reading (0 - 1)
INGHILTERRA: League One
16:00 FinaleBrentford4 - 0Gillingham(3 - 0)
16:00 FinaleExeter1 - 1Southampton(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleHartlepool2 - 2Leeds(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleHuddersfield1 - 1Carlisle(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleLeyton1 - 1Brighton(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleMillwall2 - 1Norwich(1 - 1)
16:00 FinaleStockport1 - 3Milton Keynes(1 - 1)
16:00 FinaleSwindon1 - 1Charlton(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleTranmere0 - 1Oldham(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleWalsall0 - 0Bristol Rovers(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleWycombe1 - 4Yeovil(0 - 1)
INGHILTERRA: League Two
16:00 FinaleAccrington3 - 2Morecambe(1 - 1)
16:00 FinaleBarnet3 - 0Aldershot(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleBournemouth0 - 0Cheltenham(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleBradford0 - 1Bury(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleBurton1 - 0Port Vale(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleChesterfield2 - 1Lincoln(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleDagenham & Red.0 - 1Northampton(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleDarlington2 - 0Rotherham(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleGrimsby0 - 1Notts County(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleHereford1 - 0Torquay(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleMacclesfield0 - 1Shrewsbury(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleRochdale2 - 0Crewe(1 - 0)
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square Premier
16:00 FinaleAltrincham5 - 0Salisbury(2 - 0)
16:00 FinaleBarrow0 - 1Luton(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleChester1 - 2Ebbsfleet(1 - 2)
16:00 FinaleCrawley1 - 0Cambridge Utd(1 - 0)
16:00 Finale Eastbourne2 - 1Wrexham(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleGrays0 - 3Rushden(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleHiston3 - 3Hayes & Yeading(2 - 1)
16:00 FinaleKettering0 - 1York(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleMansfield0 - 2Gateshead(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleOxford Utd0 - 0Kidderminster(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleTamworth1 - 0Stevenage (1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleWimbledon2 - 0Forest Green(2 - 0)
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square North
16:00 FinaleAlfreton3 - 1Harrogate(2 - 0)
16:00 FinaleCorby0 - 2Fleetwood(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleDroylsden1 - 5Telford(1 - 2)
16:00 FinaleEastwood0 - 0Vauxhall(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleFarsley0 - 1Gloucester City(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleGainsborough0 - 0Ilkeston Town(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleHinckley Utd1 - 1Northwich(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleRedditch0 - 0Hyde United(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleSouthport3 - 2Blyth(2 - 1)
16:00 FinaleStalybridge2 - 2Stafford(2 - 0)
16:00 FinaleWorkington1 - 0Solihull(1 - 0)

INGHILTERRA: Blue Square South
16:00 FinaleBasingstoke1 - 2Hampton(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleBath City0 - 0Dover(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleChelmsford2 - 2Eastleigh(1 - 2)
16:00 FinaleDorchester0 - 0Bromley(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleHavant & W3 - 2Worcester(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleLewes2 - 2Braintree(1 - 2)
16:00 FinaleMaidenhead4 - 0Bishop Stortford(2 - 0)
16:00 FinaleNewport2 - 2Welling(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleStaines Town3 - 1Weymouth(2 - 0)
16:00 FinaleSt. Albans2 - 1Weston(1 - 1)
16:00 FinaleWoking0 - 1Thurrock(0 - 1)

GALLES: Premier
15:30 FinaleAirbus2 - 0Aberystwyth(0 - 0)
15:30 FinaleBala Town1 - 0Neath(0 - 0)
15:30 FinaleCarmarthen1 - 1Welshpool(1 - 0)
15:30 FinaleNewtown0 - 2Llanelli(0 - 0)
15:30 FinalePorthmadog1 - 0N. C. Druids(1 - 0)
15:30 FinalePrestatyn1 - 0Caersws
SCOZIA: Premier League
16:00 FinaleMotherwell1 - 0Hamilton(0 - 0)

SCOZIA: Division 2
16:00 FinaleBrechin1 - 1Alloa(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleClyde0 - 2Stenhousemuir(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleCowdenbeath1 - 3Peterhead(0 - 1)
16:00 FinaleEast Fife2 - 3Dumbarton(1 - 3)
16:00 PosticipataStirling-Arbroath
SCOZIA: Division 3
16:00 PosticipataAnnan Athletic-Montrose
16:00 FinaleEast Stirling3 - 2Berwick(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleElgin3 - 1Albion Rovers(1 - 0)
16:00 Finale Forfar2 - 2Livingston(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleQueens Park2 - 5Stranraer(1 - 3)
SCOZIA: FA Cup
13:30 FinaleSt Mirren0 - 0Rangers(0 - 0)
16:00 FinaleDundee FC2 - 1Ayr Utd(1 - 1)
16:00 FinaleHibernian5 - 1Montrose(2 - 0)
16:00 FinaleKilmarnock3 - 0Inverness CT(2 - 0)
16:00 FinaleRaith1 - 1Aberdeen(1 - 0)
16:00 FinaleRoss County9 - 0Stirling(3 - 0)
16:00 FinaleSt. Johnstone0 - 1Dundee Utd(0 - 1)

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento

Lascia qui il tuo commento al post...

Condividi

-->