mercoledì 24 febbraio 2010

PROGRAMMA E RISULTATI - martedì 23/02/2010

GALLES: Premier
20:30 PosticipataCaersws-Newtown
20:30 PosticipataN. C. Druids-Connah's Q.
20:45 FinaleNeath1 - 1Prestatyn(0 - 1)
INGHILTERRA: Premier League
21:00 FinaleManchester Utd3 - 0West Ham
INGHILTERRA: Championship
20:45 FinaleDoncaster0 - 1Leicester(0 - 1)
20:45 FinaleScunthorpe1 - 1Ipswich(0 - 0)
21:00 Reading-Newcastle
INGHILTERRA: League One
20:45 FinaleCharlton1 - 2Brighton(0 - 1)
20:45 PosticipataColchester-Brentford
20:45 PosticipataExeter-Bristol Rovers
20:45 FinaleGillingham1 - 1Leyton(1 - 0)
20:45 FinaleHartlepool4 - 1Carlisle(3 - 1)
20:45 FinaleLeeds2 - 0Oldham(0 - 0)
20:45 FinaleMilton Keynes1 - 3Millwall(0 - 1)
20:45 FinaleNorwich2 - 1Southend(0 - 1)
20:45 FinaleSwindon4 - 1Stockport(2 - 1)
20:45 FinaleTranmere0 - 2Huddersfield(0 - 1)
20:45 FinaleWalsall0 - 1Yeovil(0 - 1)
20:45 FinaleWycombe0 - 0Southampton(0 - 0)

INGHILTERRA: League Two
20:45 PosticipataAccrington-Burton
20:45 FinaleAldershot2 - 3Dagenham & Red.(1 - 0)
20:45 FinaleBournemouth3 - 0Barnet(0 - 0)
20:45 FinaleBury0 - 0Morecambe(0 - 0)
20:45 FinaleCheltenham1 - 1Torquay(1 - 0)
20:45 PosticipataDarlington-Notts County
20:45 Finale Grimsby1 - 1Macclesfield(1 - 0)
20:45 FinaleHereford0 - 2Northampton(0 - 1)
20:45 FinalePort Vale4 - 0Lincoln(3 - 0)
20:45 FinaleRochdale1 - 3Bradford(1 - 1)

INGHILTERRA: Blue Square Premier
20:45 PosticipataBarrow-Kidderminster
20:45 FinaleGateshead1 - 0Altrincham(0 - 0)
20:45 PosticipataGrays-Hayes & Yeading
20:45 PosticipataLuton-Histon
20:45 PosticipataMansfield-York
20:45 FinaleOxford Utd2 - 0Wimbledon (1 - 0)
20:45 FinaleTamworth1 - 3Kettering(0 - 2)
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square North
20:45 PosticipataFarsley-Stafford
20:45 FinaleGainsborough2 - 0Vauxhall(0 - 0)
20:45 PosticipataHarrogate-Gloucester City
20:45 PosticipataIlkeston Town-Workington
20:45 FinaleNorthwich2 - 0Telford(2 - 0)
20:45 PosticipataStalybridge-Fleetwood

INGHILTERRA: Blue Square South
20:45 FinaleBasingstoke0 - 1Eastleigh(0 - 0)
20:45 FinaleBishop Stortford3 - 0Bromley(1 - 0)
20:45 FinaleWeston1 - 1Hampton(1 - 0)
20:45 FinaleWeymouth1 - 1Braintree(0 - 0)

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento

Lascia qui il tuo commento al post...

Condividi

-->