lunedì 25 gennaio 2010

PROGRAMMA E RISULTATI - settimana 25-27/01/2010

LUNEDI' 25/01/2010

INGHILTERRA: League One
20:45 Charlton 0-1 Leyton


INGHILTERRA: Blue Square North
20:45 Hyde United1-1Ilkeston Town


INGHILTERRA: Blue Square South
20:45 Chelmsford0-1Staines Town
20:45 Havant & W2-1Bromley
20:45PosticipataWorcester-Newport

SCOZIA: FA Cup
20:45
Raith1-1Airdrie

MARTEDI' 26/01/2010

GALLES: Premier
20:30 Aberystwyth 1-1 Neath
20:30 Rhyl2-1Airbus
INGHILTERRA: Premier League
20:45HighlightsPortsmouth1-1West Ham
20:45HighlightsTottenham2-0Fulham
20:45HighlightsWolves0-0Liverpool
21:00HighlightsBolton1-0Burnley
INGHILTERRA: Championship
20:45 Barnsley1-0Leicester
20:45HighlightsBristol City0-6Cardiff
20:45 Doncaster1-4Middlesbrough
20:45 Ipswich1-1West Brom
20:45 Nottingham5-0QPR
20:45 Peterborough0-1Preston
20:45 Plymouth1-0Derby
20:45 Sheffield Utd3-0Reading
20:45 Swansea0-0Coventry
INGHILTERRA: League One
20:45 Brentford1-1Southampton
20:45 Colchester2-0Milton Keynes
20:45 Exeter2-3Carlisle
20:45 Hartlepool1-1Gillingham
20:45 Millwall2-0Southend
20:45 Stockport1-1Brighton
20:45 Swindon3-0Leeds
20:45 Tranmere2-1Yeovil
20:45 Walsall1-2Norwich
INGHILTERRA: League Two
20:45 Accrington2-1Aldershot
20:45 Barnet1-1Torquay
20:45 Chesterfield0-1Rotherham
20:45 Dagenham & Red.0-3Notts County
20:45 Darlington1-2Northampton
20:45 Macclesfield2-2Morecambe
20:45 Rochdale0-0Port Vale
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square Premier
20:45 Gateshead0-2Kettering
20:45 Hayes & Yeading2-3Forest Green
20:45 PosticipataKidderminster-Barrow
20:45 Kidderminster4-1Grays
20:45 PosticipataOxford Utd-Cambridge Utd
20:45 Rushden0-0Wrexham
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square North
20:45 Alfreton1-1Eastwood
20:45 Blyth4-1Stalybridge
20:45 Farsley2-1Harrogate
20:45 Gloucester City3-5Hinckley Utd
20:45 Vauxhall1-1Workington
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square South
20:45 Dorchester1-1Lewes
INGHILTERRA: FA Trophy
20:45 Carshalton Athletic0-4Worcester
20:45 Eastbourne0-2Cambridge Utd
20:45 PosticipataSalisbury-Histon
20:45 Tamworth2-1Gainsborough
20:45 York1-0Newport

SCOZIA: Premier League
20:45 Hamilton 0-0 Kilmarnock
SCOZIA: Division 1
20:45 PosticipataDunfermline-Raith
SCOZIA: Division 3
20:45 Livingston1-0Elgin
SCOZIA: FA Cup
20:30 Dopo Supp.Stenhousemuir1-2
(1-1)
Dunfermline

MERCOLEDI' 27/01/2010

INGHILTERRA: Premier League
20:45 Aston Villa 0-0 Arsenal
20:45 Chelsea3-0Birmingham Highlights
21:00 Blackburn2-1WiganHighlights
21:00 Everton2-0Sunderland
INGHILTERRA: Championship
20:45 Newcastle2-0Crystal Palace
20:45 Scunthorpe2-0Sheffield Wed
INGHILTERRA: League Two
20:45 Burton1-0Lincoln
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square Premier
20:45 Histon0-2Luton
INGHILTERRA: Carling Cup
21:00HighlightsManchester Utd3-1Manchester City

SCOZIA: Premier League
20:45 Celtic1-2Hibernian Highlights
20:45 Dundee Utd3-3ST. Johnstone
20:45 Falkirk0-0Motherwell
20:45 Hearts0-3Aberdeen
20:45 St. Mirren0-2Rangers
SCOZIA: Division 2
20:45 Arbroath0-1East Fife


Nessun commento:

Posta un commento

Lascia qui il tuo commento al post...

Condividi

-->