lunedì 18 gennaio 2010

PROGRAMMA E RISULTATI - settimana 18-20/01/2010

LUNEDI' 18/01/2010:
INGHILTERRA: Championship
20:45 Newcastle2-2West Brom Highlights
INGHILTERRA: FA Trophy
20:45
Chelmsford2-1Crawley
20:45 Worcester1-1Carshalton Athletic

SCOZIA: FA Cup
20:45 Albion Rovers0-0 Stirling
20:45 Ayr Utd1-0Brechin
20:45 Edinburgh City1-3Montrose
20:45 Forfar0-3St. Johnstone
20:45 Inverness CT2-0Motherwell
20:45 Kilmarnock1-0Falkirk
20:45 Ross County4-0Inverurie Loco Works

MARTEDI' 19/01/2010

INGHILTERRA: Championship
20:45 Blackpool 1-2 Sheffield Wed
20:45 PosticipataDoncaster-Leicester
INGHILTERRA: League One
20:45 Charlton2-1Hartlepool
20:45 Huddersfield0-0Bristol Rovers
20:45 Leyton2-0Yeovil
20:45 Stockport0-1Swindon
INGHILTERRA: League Two
20:45 Accrington1-1Macclesfield
20:45 Aldershot2-1Rochdale
20:45 Bury3-1Bradford
20:45 Hereford1-1Crewe
20:45 Port Vale3-1Burton
20:45 Rotherham1-2Darlington
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square Premier
20:45 PosticipataBarrow-Wrexham
20:45 Chester0-1Salisbury
20:45 PosticipataEastbourne-Stevenage
20:45 Ebbsfleet1-2Kettering
20:45 PosticipataForest Green-Crawley
20:45 PosticipataHiston-Rushden
20:45 PosticipataKettering-Cambridge Utd
20:45 PosticipataKidderminster-Ebbsfleet
20:45 PosticipataMansfield-Altrincham
20:45 PosticipataTamworth-Gateshead
20:45 PosticipataWimbledon-Grays
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square North
20:45 Fleetwood2-0Farsley
20:45 Harrogate3-1Hinckley Utd
20:45 Northwich5-1Blyth
20:45 Redditch1-2Eastwood
20:45 Solihull1-1Alfreton
20:45 Stafford2-0Telford

INGHILTERRA: Blue Square South
20:45 Basingstoke2-3Bromley
20:45 Weymouth-Staines Town

INGHILTERRA: FA Trophy
20:45 Cambridge Utd2-2Eastbourne
20:45 Gainsborough0-0Tamworth
20:45 Gateshead1-0Chippenham
20:45 Kidderminster3-2Lewes
20:45 Maidenhead0-1Barrow
20:45 Maidstone Utd0-3Histon
20:45 Oxford Utd1-0Woking
20:45 Stevenage6-0Vauxhall
20:45 Wimbledon3-1Altrincham
20:45 Workington2-1Rushden

INGHILTERRA: Carling Cup
21:00HighlightsManchester City2-1Manchester Utd
INGHILTERRA: Johnstone's Paint Trophy
20:45 HighlightsLeeds1-2Carlisle

SCOZIA: Premier League
20:45 PosticipataAberdeen-Falkirk
20:45 PosticipataHamilton-St. Mirren

SCOZIA: FA Cup
20:45 Livingston-Dundee FC
20:45 HighlightsMorton0-1Celtic
20:45PosticipataRaith-Airdrie
20:45Extra-timeRangers2-0Hamilton

MERCOLEDI' 20/01/2010

INGHILTERRA: Premier League
20:45 Arsenal4-2Bolton Highlights
21:00 Liverpool 2-0 TottenhamHighlights
INGHILTERRA: League One
20:45 Oldham0-0Tranmere
INGHILTERRA: League Two
20:45 Macclesfield0-2Northampton
INGHILTERRA: Blue Square South
20:45PosticipataNewport
Havant & W

INGHILTERRA: FA Trophy
20:45 Newport0-0York
20:45 Stalybridge1-2Corby

INGHILTERRA: Carling Cup
20:45 HighlightsAston Villa6-4Blackburn
INGHILTERRA: Johnstone's Paint Trophy
20:00 Milton Keynes0-1Southampton

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento

Lascia qui il tuo commento al post...

Condividi

-->